Michigan Rush Northville

Content

Hall of Fame: 500+

Player Name

Birth Year

Juggles

Edin Oglecevac19965012
Matt Quirk19884000+
Garrett Daniel19892000+
Zachary Harrison19991172
Megan Buckingham19961039
Chelsea Stefanic1997757
Augustine Siegel1998615
Thomas Dono2001607
Christian Pulisic1998525
Marge Trehune1997523
250 Club
Player NameBirth YearJuggles
Marcus Prigge1995400
Nick Kraeuter1998385
Peyton Cheney2002355
Jessica Jarvis1994350
Ian Siekkinen1992350
Sean Sullivan2000350
Emily Theisen1995323
Miah Schueller2003315
Jake Jones1999308
Andrew Bonam273
Diego Izaguirre2004292
Lauren Pifer1999286
Kendra Cook1997259
Bri Swinton256
100 Club
Player NameBirth YearJuggles
Jack Ellis1995239
Victoria Loader1994235
Ashley Peper1996216
Jerremy Gatt1996204
Joe Philipp1998202
Brook Stefanic185
Christopher Spasovici2002181
Molly Rietman1994177
Dylan Smith1995176
Harrison Volk1997175
Brennan Labadie1995172
Lauren Pifer2000172
Kelly McHugh1997168
Pat Nicol1998163
Claire McHugh1994158
Kendra Cook1997147
Alexis May1996145
Dominic Dono2008142
Zack Wohlart1998137
Gabby Guibord1995134
Jared DeBrabander1996132
Christian Drzyzga2001131
Emily Bush1995130
Gabby Mencotti1996130
Sam Brady1998130
Joel Waddell1998128
Arantxa Garcia-Escobar1995123
Sean McKee2003123
Abby Jensen1999122
Ryan Lynch1999115
Alyssa Moulds1994112
Eliza Burnstien1995111
Clare Kelley1999110
Josh Herdoiza2000110
Owen Marshall1999108
Jon Wilkerson1998107
Matthew Sherman1999106
Alec Morgan1996106
Myles Sayles1998106
Morgan Gozdor1997105
Seth Herdoiza1996105
Josie Miller1999105
Peyton Cheney2002105
Alana Dorfstatter1997102
June Kim2000102
Alexis Mencotti1995101
Samantha Pauley1994101
Jenna Marotta1997101
Bridget Carlson1997100
Jake Reitzloff1999103
Kennedy Vancalbergh103
Anthony Dono2004100
Ali Shelton2007100

50 Club

Player NameBirth YearJuggles
Melissa Kurcukarslan199496
Paul Weidmaier199695
Ethan Frew199995
Kelsey Rothermel199392
Alex Mrozek.89
Kendra Brenner199489
Caroline Hatty199789
Morgan Schalm199586
Dillon Donaghy199884
Tad Davis199779
Courtney Gozdor200077
Annie Quiroga199578
Noah Schoenberger199876
Carly Kuehl199675
Baliey Lehman199475
Luke Knapp199874
Tanner Wallace199973
Mackenzie Williams199472
Brennan Joseph199872
Tom Ross199872
Josue Orozco199972
Olivia Alexander200269
Josh Nowak199868
Tino Haratsaris200765
Meghan Bonadies199564
Noah Crots199963
Cassidy Ebach199562
Kiernan Bloye199759
Owen Swan200055
Sean McKee200359
Haley Aho200255
Victoria Norris199554
Katie Bederka199854
Gabriel Mercado199953
Ava Peryam200253
Lydia Herr200053
Jenny Panergo199952
Jon Kraeuter200052
Vince Lentini.52
Rachel Smiecinski199752
Kristi Bowden52
Eian Gallagher200752
Jackie Berceau200251
Alicia Shelton200751
Iggy Wright199750
Breandan Oatman199750
Demetri Zervos200150
JuneKim200050
Tyler Marquardt199850
Justin Choi200650
20 Club (U9/U10 only)
Player NameBirth YearJuggles
Allinson Izaguirre200640
Eian Gallagher200737
Nick Slagle200725
Joshua Li200620
Liam Rodriguez200720
Chris Pahling200820

Contact

Michigan Rush Northville
PO Box 34 
Northville, Michigan 48167

Email: rslexington@aol.com

National sponsor

Copyright © 2017 Michigan Rush  |  Terms Of Use |  Privacy Statement